top of page
A
_ Aflalo/Gasperini Arquitetos
_ Biblioteca de São Paulo (São Paulo - 2010)
_ Teatro Renault (São Paulo - 2001)
_ Alfredo Barbosa Jr.
_ Centro Cultural e Educacional Kafferuset Friele (Minas Gerais - 2003)
_ Andrade Morettin
_ Instituto Moreira Sales (São Paulo - 2017)
_ Anima Arquitetura
_ Centro Cultural Max Feffer (São Paulo - 2009)
_ Arquitetos Associados
_ Galeria Claudia Andujar (Minas Gerais - 2015)
_ Arthur Casas
_ Pavilhão Brasil Expo Milão (Itália - 2015)
_ AR Arquitetos
_ Galeria e Ateliê de Arte (São Paulo - 2013)
_ André Vainer
_ Ateliê de Artista Plástica (São Paulo - 1995)
_ André de Paula Abreu
_ Centro Cultural USIMINAS (Minas Gerais - 1999)
_ Alvino Costa Filho
_ Museu de Arte Sacra São José Del-Rey (Minas Gerais - 1984)
_ Abraham Zabludovsky
_ Museu Rufino Tamayo (México - 1981)
_ Teatro Emilio Rabasa (México - 1984)
_ A662 Arquitetos
_ Biblioparque David Sanches Julião (Colômbia - 2013)
_ Al Borde
_ Vagão do Saber (Equador - 2012)
_ Alberto Kalak
_ Biblioteca Jose Vasconcelos (México - 2007)
B
_ Bernardes Arquitetura
_ Museu de Arte do Rio (Rio de Janeiro - 2013)
_ Instituto Brincante (São Paulo - 2016)
_ B&L Escritório de Arquitetura
_ Anexo Biblioteca Pública Estadual Francisco Iglésias (Minas Gerais - 2000)
_ Brasil Arquitetura
_ Ateliê Paes Leme (São Paulo - 2009)
_ Ateliê Multiuso (São Paulo - 2007)
_ Cais do Sertão (Pernambuco - 2014)
_ Museu do Pão (Rio Grande do Sul - 2007)
_ Museu Rodin (Bahia - 2006)
_ Praça das Artes
_ Parque do Engenho Central e Mirante (São Paulo - 2004)
_ Botti Rubin Arquitetos
_ Centro Brasileiro Britanico (SP - 2000)
_ SESC Santos (SP - 1988)
_ B4FS Arquitetos
_ Museu do Bicentenário (Argentina - 2013)
C
_ Carla Juaçaba
_ Pavilhão Humanidade RIO+20 ( Rio de Janeiro - 2012)
_ Carlos Bratke
_ Pinakotheke Cultural (SP - 2002)
_ Carlos Rossi
_ Biblioteca da Unisa Santo Amaro (São Paulo - 2000)
_ César Dorfman Arquitetura
_ Biblioteca IPA-Metodista (Rio Grande do Sul - 2005)
_ Céres Storchi
_ Memorial do Rio Grande do Sul e Arquivo Histórico (Rio Grande do Sul - 2000)
_ Cristian de Portzamparc
_ Cidade das Artes (Rio de Janeiro - 2013)
_ Cláudio Mafra
_ Biblioteca Universidade de Uberaba (Minas Gerais)
_ Cláudio Cianciarullo
_ SESC Itaquera ( São Paulo - 1992)
_ Carlos Alberto Pingarilho
_ Teatro do SESC Belém (Pará - 1984)
D
_ Décio Tozzi
_ Biblioteca Parque Villa Lobos (São Paulo - 2010)
E
_ Eduardo de Almeida
_ Biblioteca Brasiliana (SP - 2013)
_ Elito Arquitetos
_ Teatro do Colégio Santa Cruz (São Paulo - 2002)
_ Eduardo Horta
_ SESC São Gonçalo (Rio de Janeiro, 1991)
F
_ Felippe Crescenti
_ Galeria Raquel Arnaud (São Paulo - 2011)
_ Fernando Brandão Arquitetura e Design
_ Pavilhão Brasil Expo Xangai (China - 2010)
_ FGMF
_ Monumentos UNESP Lageado (São Paulo - 2016)
_ Flávio Kiefer
_ Casa da Cultura Mário Quintana (Porto Alegre - 1990)
_ Frank Gehry
_ BIOMUSEU (Panamá - 2014)
G
_ GCP Arquitetura
_ Galeria Concreta (São Paulo - 2010)
_ Gustavo Penna Arquitetura
_ Museu de Congonhas (Minas Gerais - 2015)
_ Memorial da Imigração Japonesa no Brasil (Minas Gerais - 2009)
_ Glasuit
_ Museu de Arte de São Paulo (São Paulo - 1990)
_ Glauco Campelo
_ Paço Imperial (Rio de Janeiro - 1985)
_ Gerald Gomes
_ Teatro José de Alencar (Ceará - 1991)
_ Giancarlo Mazzanti
_ Parque Biblioteca Espanha (Colômbia - 2003)
H
_ Hardt Planejamento
_ Centro Cultural da BSGI (Paraná - 2015)
_ Henock de Almeida
_ Memorial Getúlio Vargas (Rio de Janeiro - 2004)
_ Hector Viglieca
_ SESC Nova Iguaçu (Rio de Janeiro, 1992)
_ Hector Ayarza
_ Museu Errante (Panamá, 2019)
I
_ Isay Weinfeld
_ Instituto Ling (Rio Grande do Sul - 2014)
_ Igor Sresnewski
_ Teatro do SESC Santos (São Paulo - 1986)
J
_ Jacobsen Arquitetura
_ Museu de Arte do Rio (Rio de Janeiro - 2013)
_ João Figueiras Lima - Lelé
_ Memorial Darcy Ribeiro (Brasília - 2010)
_ Joaquim Guedes
_ Teatro TUCA (São Paulo - 2001)
_ Jô Vasconcellos
_ Estação Cultural Presidente Itamar Franco (Minas Gerais - 2015)
_ José Augusto Ally
_ Centro Digital Ensino Fundamental (São Paulo - 2008)
_ José Magalhães Jr.
_ Teatro Municipal de São Sebastião (São Paulo - 2002)
_ José Oswaldo Vilella
_ Biblioteca Alceu Amoroso Lima (São Paulo - 1998)
_ José de Almeida Pinto
_ Centro Cultural BSGI
_ José Daher Filho
_ Centro Cultural Carmélia de Souza (Espirito Santo - 1986)
_ José Carlos Spagnuolo
_ Centro Cultural Umuarama (Paraná - 1988)
_ José Armênio de Brito Cruz
_ Biblioteca da FAUUSP ( São Paulo, 1998)
_ João José Vallandro
_ Sesc Caxias do Sul (Rio Grande do Sul, 1989)
_ James Lawrence P. Vianna
_ Sesc Nova Friburgo (Rio de Janeiro, 1989)
K
_ Kengo Kuma
_ Japan House (São Paulo - 2017)
L
_ Levisky Arquitetura
_ Praça Victor Civita / Museu Aberto da Sustentabilidade (São Paulo - 2008)
_ Luis Antônio Jorge
_ Casa de Cultura do Sertão (Minas Gerais - 2008)
_ Luiz Laurent Bloch
_ Biblioteca Economia Unicamp (São Paulo - 2001)
_ Lucio Gomes Machado
_ Estação Ciência São Paulo (São Paulo - 1985)
_ Lina Bo Bardi
_ SESC Pompéia (São Paulo - 1988)
_ Luis Paulo Conde
_ Museu da Imagem e do Som RJ (Rio de Janeiro, 1989)
_ Luís Carlos Chichierchio
_ Museu da Imagem e do Som SP (São Paulo, 1986)
_ Luiz Paulo Cobra Monteiro
_ Teatro de Arena Epidauro (São Paulo, 1999)
M
_ Mauro Munhoz
_ Museu do Futebol (São Paulo - 2008)
_ MCA Manoel Coelho Arquitetura e Design
_ Biblioteca Universidade Positivo (Paraná - 2002)
_ Grande Teatro Positivo (Paraná - 2008)
_ Pailhão de Exposições do Barigui (Paraná - 2012)
_ Metro Arquitetos
_ Casa Triângulo (São Paulo - 2016)
_ Estúdio Leme (São Paulo - 2006)
_ Mário Gomes Monteiro
_ Teatro UFTM (Mato Grosso do Sul, 1984)
_ MK27
_ Museu de Microbiologia (São Paulo - 2002)
_ MMBB
_ Museu dos Coches (Portugal - 2016)
_ Sabrina Escola Parque do Conhecimento (São Paulo - 2007)
_ Mindlin Loeb + Dotto
_ Biblioteca Brasiliana (São Paulo, 2013)
_ Miguel Juliano e Silva
_ Auditório Elis Regina (São Paulo, 1985)
_ Marcos Acayaba
_ Galeria São Paulo (São Paulo, 1981)
_ Maria Cristina Bittar
_ Palácio da Cultura Teotônio Vilela (Goiás, 1988)
_ Mauricio Rocha + Gabriela Carrillo
_ Centro Acadêmico e Cultural San Pablo (México, 2012)
N
_ Nelson Dupré
_ Sala São Paulo (São Paulo - 1999)
_ Cinemateca Brasileira (São Paulo - 2007)
O
_ Oscar Niemeyer
_ Auditório Ibirapuera (São Paulo - 2005)
_ Centro Cultural Oscar Niemeyer (Goiás - 2006)
_ Clube do Choro (Brasília - 2010)
_ Galeria Serpentine (Londres - 2003)
_ Museu Oscar Niemeyer (Paraná - 2002)
_ Museu de Arte Popular da Paraíba (Paraíba - 2012)
_ Museu Nacional Honestino Guimaraes (Brasília - 2006)
_ Oca do Ibirapuera (São Paulo - 2000)
_ Memorial da América Latina (São Paulo - 1989)
_ Museu de Arte Contemporânea de Niterói (Rio de Janeiro - 1995)
_ Museu de Arte da Pampulha (Minas Gerais - 1995)
_ Panteão da Pátria (Brasília - 1986)
_ Sambódromo da Marquês de Sapucaí (Rio de Janeiro - 1984)
_ Teatro Municipal de Araras (São Paulo - 1991)
P
_ Paulo Mendes da Rocha
_ Galeria Vermelho (São Paulo - 2002)
_ Museu dos Coches (Portugal - 2016)
_ Sabina - Escola Parque do Conhecimento (São Paulo - 2007)
_ Museu Brasileiro de Escultura (São Paulo - 1995)
_ Pinacoteca do Estado de São Paulo (São Paulo - 1998)
_ Piratininga Arquitetos Associados
_ Biblioteca Mário de Andrade (São Paulo - 2010)
_ Biblioteca Central PUCCAMP (São Paulo - 2005)
_ Biblioteca FAU Maranhão (São Paulo - 2002)
_ Galeria de Arte Britto Cimino (São Paulo - 2001)
_ Paulo Ormindo de Azevedo
_ Centro Cultural Dannemann (São Felix - 1989)
_ Paulo Zimbres
_ Centro Cultural e Biblioteca UNIMEP (São Paulo - 1988)
Q
R
_ Ricardo Back Gordon
_ Museu dos Coches
_ Rafael Perrone
_ Teatro Municipal de Mauá (São Paulo - 2001)
_ Raffaello Berti
_ Museu Inimá de Paula
_ Roberto Loeb
_ Centro de Cultura Judaica
_ Rodrigo Cerviño Lopes
_ Galeria Adriana Varejão ( Minas Gerais - 2008)
_ Rui Carvalho de Almeida
_ Teatro Tobias Barreto (Sergipe - 2002)
_ Rubens Meister
_ Centro de Atividades SESC (Curitiba - 1986)
_ Ruy Ohtake
_ Ohtake Cultural (SP - 2004)
_ Centro Cultural O Menino e o Mar (São Paulo - 2001)
_ Centro Cultural Cunha Bueno (São Paulo - 1983)
_ Rogélio Salmona
_ Museu do Ouro de Quimbaya (Colômbia - 1986)
S
_ Santiago Calatrava
_ Museu do Amanhã
_ Santini & Rocha Arquitetos
_ Biblioteca da PUC (Rio Grande do Sul - 2008)
_ Solanhe Libman
_ Teatro Poeira (Rio de Janeiro - 2005)
_ Suzana Prizenot
_ Galeria de Arte (São Paulo - 2005)
_ Sylvio Emrich de Podestá
_ Centro Histórico e Cultural de Romaria (Minas Gerais - 1995)
_ Sandra Geraldi
_ Museu da Cidade (Campinas - 1991)
T
_ Tartan Arquitetura e Urbanismo
_ Centro Cultural Univates
_ Triptyque Arquitetura
_ Midiateca de Osny (França - 2015)
_ Toyo Ito
_ Museu Internacional do Barroco (México - 2016)
U
_ URDI Arquitetura
_ Ponto de Leitura (São Paulo - 2010)
V
_ Vera F. Lima
_ Teatro Alfa Real (São Paulo - 1998)
W
_ Wanderley Ariza
_ Teatro Paulo Eiró (São Paulo - 2015)
3
_ 3C Arquitetura e Urbanismo
_ Biblioteca Paulo Freire (Paraná - 2014)
bottom of page